Alumni Form

Cant find your name in the list or would like to send us your full updated details.

Alumni – 2013

NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO
SRISHTEE SACHDEVA
ISHA GULATI
FALITASH JAIN
RAGHAV JAIN
MAHIMA SOOD
POOJA SAPRA
ARJUN BATRA [email protected] 9654552705
OJASVI MALIK [email protected] 9313474104
BHAVNA SAXENA [email protected] 9999740400
ASHNA KHANNA [email protected] 9899955967
PUSHKAR MAKOL [email protected] 9873777664
SHRADDHA KHANNA [email protected] 9868095447
SAKSHI GUPTA [email protected]ail.co.in 9811025406
NISHTHA JUNEJA [email protected] 9711231533
RAGHVIKA KOHLI [email protected] 8800883600
SHUBHAM LOHIA [email protected] 9999808531
NISHTHA KAMBOJ [email protected] 9899685030
AISHWARYA SRIVASTAVA [email protected] 9717155587
JAYANT MALHOTRA [email protected] 9999220661
BHRIGU ARORA [email protected] 999958495
KASHIKA SUKHIJA [email protected] 9999590630
MOHIT DUSEJA [email protected] 9654722432
PRATEEK GOYAL [email protected] 9711669001
NISHANT BHATEJA [email protected] 9899586450
PRATEEK BATRA [email protected] 9999387212
SHUBHAM MAHESHWARI [email protected] 9999964772
PARTH BATRA [email protected] 9999708262
MEDHAVI BAJAJ 9891394406
AAKRITI SAHNI [email protected] 9968806404
ABHYA MEHRA [email protected] 9211942224
AYUSH GOEL [email protected] 9013440044
DIVYA VERMA [email protected] 7838012123
MEGHA JAIN [email protected] 9999568476
PAARTH MITTAL [email protected] 9899785058
PALAK ARORA [email protected] 9953884401
RASHI TUTEJA [email protected] 9953884401
SHRISHTI DUDEJA [email protected] 9910908999
SUMIT KHATWANI [email protected] 9717575100
TRIPTI JAIN [email protected] 8130877729
TWINKLE PURI [email protected] 9999579715
VIBHA SHARMA
SWENA JAIN [email protected] 9717864088
YUVA BHATEJA [email protected] 9873206098
DIVYA KOHLI [email protected] 9816312712
ADITI VIJAY [email protected] 8860145922
ROHAN BANSAL [email protected] 9999590719
GAGAN AHUJA [email protected] 9312725609
PARTH BHALLA [email protected] 9818184140
RICHI MALHOTRA [email protected] 9999559131
MALIKA JAIN [email protected] 9711732073
CHIRAG TECKCHANDANI [email protected] 9999558442
AKSHAY ANEJA [email protected] 9999912606
MAYAH TREHAN 8447578808
KANIKA KAHILA [email protected] 9999472314
TANU RELAN [email protected] 9871361898
SAPNA PAHWA [email protected] 9999503683
PULKIT SAHANI [email protected] 999383282
SHIVAM GABA [email protected] 9911230860
JUHI CHAWLA [email protected] 9810411071
PRANAV JAIN [email protected] 8800149949
PARIKSHIT SALARIA [email protected] 9871690289
SAGAR SHARMA [email protected] 9582510407
SANYA MADAN [email protected] 9818575363
CHIRAG SEHGAL [email protected] 9810496739
JASVEEN KAUR [email protected] 9310122999
BHAVYA RISHI [email protected] 9313206406
RAHUL JHANJI [email protected] 9899270377
ARPIT SINGH [email protected] 9899270377
HIMANSHU SEGAN [email protected] 8447250026
KSHITIJA GUPTA [email protected] 9582340608
NISHANT JAIN [email protected] 9811955258
LEHAR BHANDARI [email protected] 9899417986
MANAV BHAYANA [email protected] 9999468679
GANDHARV CHOUDHARY [email protected] 9310204728
NAMYA BAJAJ [email protected] 9868457299
MEHAK SANGARI 8447727636
ADITYA JAIN [email protected] 9968455066
AKSHAIY JERATH [email protected] 7838133900
AKSHIT VERMA [email protected] 9953444746
CHIRAG ARORA [email protected] 9310122999
UPRISHA KAPOOR [email protected] 9958020206
MAYANK AGGARWAL [email protected] 8860438050
SHREYANS JAIN [email protected] 8447474757
SHIVANK DALMIA [email protected] 9654117833
NISHANT SINGAL [email protected] 9560721002
ANIKA CHOPRA [email protected] 9953177003
UDIT GARG [email protected] 8447321206
ARUSHI AGGARWAL [email protected] 9810042448
ANKITA BAJAJ [email protected] 9999814121
NEHARIKA RAJPAL [email protected] 9811510852
ISHITA SUNEJA [email protected] 7838824489
SHREYA JAIN [email protected] 9899078721
KUNJ KHANNA [email protected] 9999389787
PALAK JAIN [email protected] 9717703703
NIKITA RAKHYANI [email protected] 9582371107
AYUSHI GUPTA [email protected] 9910008542
MANYA ARORA [email protected] 9968711200
PRIYANKA MEHAN [email protected] 9953240957
ANUSHKA TEOTIA [email protected] 8826601048
RADHIKA DHAWAN [email protected] 9818018449
SHWETA SANGTANI [email protected] 8800422290
VINEET KALRA [email protected] 9999274724
RADHIKA KASAT [email protected] 9350232348
SAHIBA SIL [email protected] 9811759580
DIVYA GANDHI 9999096127
SIDDHARTH [email protected] 9015533303
SAGAR ARORA [email protected] 9711727252
SOOKSHAM KEJRIWAL [email protected] 9999771068
JALAJ BHAYANA [email protected] 9717467637
PALAK MONGA [email protected] 9811880043
NIYATI JAIN [email protected] 8376999295
MADHUKAR SHARMA [email protected] 8800119228
RIYA KALRA [email protected] 9810037137
RHYTHM GOSWAMI [email protected] 9711120000
RISHITA AGGARWAL [email protected] 9540064509
SHREYA POPLI [email protected] 9999813811
APOORVA CHANDNA [email protected] 8588940390
AVNEET BANSAL [email protected] 9873887475
KUNAL SETHI [email protected] 9899902411
ABHAY GUPTA [email protected] 9654870906
EISH GUPTA [email protected] 9999273653
BHAVYA BATRA [email protected] 9999484339
ANUJ AGGARWAL [email protected] 9899046400
ARSH WADHWA [email protected] 9953909333
RISHABH GIRDHAR [email protected] 9953881299
ANKUSH ARORA [email protected] 9818618866
GHANISHT DHALL [email protected] 8826650360
AKSHAE ARORA [email protected] 9999629555
AYUSHI SABLANI [email protected] 9810260247
ADYA SHRIVASTAVA 9868631199
ARUSHI MAHAR [email protected] 9650077789
PARNIKA SONDHI [email protected] 9873436525
LAGHAVI PRASAD [email protected] 9810017667
SHUBHI AGGARWAL [email protected] 9999032178
UTKARSH GUPTA [email protected] 8882133266
KARTIK BHAYANA [email protected] 9953633673
ANMOL KALRA [email protected] 9312496644
ROHAN CHOPRA [email protected] 9899646312
RHEA AHLUWALIA [email protected] 9560481777
AANCHAL ARORA [email protected] 9999430246
ARIHANT JAIN [email protected] 9990154895
SARTHAK MANCHANDA [email protected] 9873051253
TWINKLE SHARMA [email protected] 9582524814
ANEESH RELAN [email protected] 9650382557
SIDDHESH DESHPANDE [email protected] 8717870257
SARTHAK ROHATGI [email protected] 9711944956
APURVA GUPTA [email protected] 9811136163
MAYANK GUPTA [email protected] 8447559622
RACHIT ARORA [email protected] 9868088888
PRATYUSH GOEL [email protected]iffmail.com 8860890997
KARTIKAY SETH [email protected] 9899955986
NIKHIL BANSAL [email protected] 9811125858
LAKSHAY MEHLAWAT [email protected] 9999008868
SUNVID ANEJA [email protected] 9868004224
ABHISHEK BALWANI [email protected] 9999377799
SAHIL SACHDEVA [email protected] 9899667087
AADHISH KHOSLA [email protected] 9810193241
RAGHAV SETHI [email protected] 9811262369
AMANPREET SINGH [email protected] 9999937476
DEV KHANDELWAL [email protected] 9999007887
PIYUSH SHARMA [email protected] 9968004776
SAKSHAM BANSAL [email protected] 9910889875
DEELPANKAN SATIJA [email protected] 8860027680
VIDIT BHARGAVA [email protected] 7838382310
RISHABH CHHABRA [email protected] 8447977081
SAKSHAM KAPOOR [email protected] 8860380844
KUBER GANDHI [email protected] 9811619799
SONAL KUNDRA [email protected] 8130406363
GAURAVDEEP SINGH BINDRA [email protected] 9818566777
SUDEEP CHOPRA [email protected] 8802085009
DEEPSHIKHA ARORA [email protected] 9818862551
PIYUSH KHARBANDA 9811424154
PRASHAM GANDHI [email protected] 9810448816
AAKASH TALREJA [email protected] 9999971879
PRANAV BANSAL [email protected] 9910076664
TANYA KATHURIA [email protected] 9582194965
ANKIT CHAWLA [email protected] 8860441466
KUSHAGRA GANDHI [email protected] 9953927798
DIVYA KOHLI [email protected] 9810312712
PRANAV GUPTA pra[email protected] 9953976499
RAHUL ROY [email protected] 9971870193
AKSHAY CHADHA [email protected] 9953876114
BINEET ARORA [email protected] 9811904435
AMANDEEP SINGH [email protected] 9717382238