Alumni Form

Cant find your name in the list or would like to send us your full updated details.

Alumni – 2013

NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO
SRISHTEE SACHDEVA
ISHA GULATI
FALITASH JAIN
RAGHAV JAIN
MAHIMA SOOD
POOJA SAPRA
ARJUN BATRA arjun.batra@ymail.com 9654552705
OJASVI MALIK malikojasvi@yahoo.com 9313474104
BHAVNA SAXENA itsbhavnahere@gmail.com 9999740400
ASHNA KHANNA ashna.khanna95@gmail.com 9899955967
PUSHKAR MAKOL pushkar11081994@gmail.com 9873777664
SHRADDHA KHANNA shradha.khanna@gmail.com 9868095447
SAKSHI GUPTA sakshi1595@gmail.co.in 9811025406
NISHTHA JUNEJA cute_nish19@yahoo.com 9711231533
RAGHVIKA KOHLI snaksna@gmail.com 8800883600
SHUBHAM LOHIA lohia.shubham4@yahoo.com 9999808531
NISHTHA KAMBOJ nishtha.dbest@yahoo.com 9899685030
AISHWARYA SRIVASTAVA aishwary1695@gmail.com 9717155587
JAYANT MALHOTRA jayant.malhotra@hotmail.com 9999220661
BHRIGU ARORA bhriguarora94@gmail.com 999958495
KASHIKA SUKHIJA kashika.sukhija@yahoo.com 9999590630
MOHIT DUSEJA mohit.ich@gmail.com 9654722432
PRATEEK GOYAL prateek291994@gmail.com 9711669001
NISHANT BHATEJA cool.bhateja@gmail.com 9899586450
PRATEEK BATRA pbprateekbatra@gmail.com 9999387212
SHUBHAM MAHESHWARI shubhzz.maheshwari@gmail.com 9999964772
PARTH BATRA rockstarbatra@ymail.com 9999708262
MEDHAVI BAJAJ 9891394406
AAKRITI SAHNI aakritisahni13@yahoo.com 9968806404
ABHYA MEHRA abhyamehra95@gmail.com 9211942224
AYUSH GOEL goel.ayush95@gmail.com 9013440044
DIVYA VERMA dha_126@yahoo.com 7838012123
MEGHA JAIN megha.jain.1995@gmail.com 9999568476
PAARTH MITTAL smartparth2000@gmail.com 9899785058
PALAK ARORA arorapalak1308@yahoo.com 9953884401
RASHI TUTEJA rashituteja@yahoo.com 9953884401
SHRISHTI DUDEJA igotthemail@gmail.com 9910908999
SUMIT KHATWANI skrulzdworld@gmail.com 9717575100
TRIPTI JAIN sweet_tripti31@yahoo.co.in 8130877729
TWINKLE PURI twinkle_puri@ymail.com 9999579715
VIBHA SHARMA
SWENA JAIN jain.swena@yahoo.com 9717864088
YUVA BHATEJA bhatejayuva@gmail.com 9873206098
DIVYA KOHLI divyakohli67@gmail.com 9816312712
ADITI VIJAY 95aditivijay@gmail.com 8860145922
ROHAN BANSAL rohanbansal117@gmail.com 9999590719
GAGAN AHUJA gaganahuja.ahuja11@gmail.com 9312725609
PARTH BHALLA parthbhalla@gmail.com 9818184140
RICHI MALHOTRA richi_malhotra@yahoo.co.in 9999559131
MALIKA JAIN malika.jain06@gmail.com 9711732073
CHIRAG TECKCHANDANI chirag_teckchandani@yahoo.in 9999558442
AKSHAY ANEJA akshay_aneja@yahoo.com 9999912606
MAYAH TREHAN 8447578808
KANIKA KAHILA kanika_kahila@yahoo.co.in 9999472314
TANU RELAN tanumeow95@gmail.com 9871361898
SAPNA PAHWA sapna.pahwa25@gmail.com 9999503683
PULKIT SAHANI pulkitsahani@gmail.com 999383282
SHIVAM GABA shivam.gaba33@gmail.com 9911230860
JUHI CHAWLA juhi0695@gmail.com 9810411071
PRANAV JAIN pranav.j95@gmail.com 8800149949
PARIKSHIT SALARIA salariaparikshit@gmail.com 9871690289
SAGAR SHARMA smartdudesagar@gmail.com 9582510407
SANYA MADAN sanyamadan@ymail.com 9818575363
CHIRAG SEHGAL ajay.kamal.sehgal@gmail.com 9810496739
JASVEEN KAUR kaur.jasveen11@gmail.com 9310122999
BHAVYA RISHI rishibhavya1994@gmail.com 9313206406
RAHUL JHANJI rahuljhanji_rulesl@yahoo.in 9899270377
ARPIT SINGH arpitsingh@gmail.com 9899270377
HIMANSHU SEGAN himanshu.segan5@gmail.com 8447250026
KSHITIJA GUPTA kshitija.gupta@rediffmail.com 9582340608
NISHANT JAIN enjoylifenj94@gmail.com 9811955258
LEHAR BHANDARI leharb@yahoo.co.in 9899417986
MANAV BHAYANA manav_bhayana@yahoo.com 9999468679
GANDHARV CHOUDHARY gandharvchoudhary@yahoo.com 9310204728
NAMYA BAJAJ namyabajaj@gmail.com 9868457299
MEHAK SANGARI 8447727636
ADITYA JAIN adityacool.jain@gmail.com 9968455066
AKSHAIY JERATH akshaiyjerath@gmail.com 7838133900
AKSHIT VERMA 7akirocz@gmail.com 9953444746
CHIRAG ARORA rrchrga@yahoo.com 9310122999
UPRISHA KAPOOR oma.rakesh71@gmail.com 9958020206
MAYANK AGGARWAL mnkaggarwal71@gmail.com 8860438050
SHREYANS JAIN shreyansjain04@gmail.com 8447474757
SHIVANK DALMIA shivank_dalmia@yahoo.com 9654117833
NISHANT SINGAL mumbainish@gmail.com 9560721002
ANIKA CHOPRA anika_smartgirl@yahoo.co.in 9953177003
UDIT GARG ud.cena@gmail.com 8447321206
ARUSHI AGGARWAL arushi_0707@yahoo.co.in 9810042448
ANKITA BAJAJ ankitabajaj58@gmail.com 9999814121
NEHARIKA RAJPAL neharikarajpal@gmail.com 9811510852
ISHITA SUNEJA isuneja1@gmail.com 7838824489
SHREYA JAIN shreyalunawat@yahoo.co.in 9899078721
KUNJ KHANNA kunj.khanna@gmail.com 9999389787
PALAK JAIN vishal_jain70@yahoo.com 9717703703
NIKITA RAKHYANI nikitarakhyani@yahoo.com 9582371107
AYUSHI GUPTA ayushig31@gmail.com 9910008542
MANYA ARORA manya.arora95@yahoo.com 9968711200
PRIYANKA MEHAN mehan_priyanka23@yahoo.in 9953240957
ANUSHKA TEOTIA anushka_teotia@yahoo.co.in 8826601048
RADHIKA DHAWAN radhikadhawan@yahoo.com 9818018449
SHWETA SANGTANI shweta.sangtani@yahoo.co.in 8800422290
VINEET KALRA vineetkalra1995@gmail.com 9999274724
RADHIKA KASAT radhika.kasat@yahoo.co.in 9350232348
SAHIBA SIL sahibasil@rocketmail.com 9811759580
DIVYA GANDHI 9999096127
SIDDHARTH sidz.95@ymail.com 9015533303
SAGAR ARORA arorasagar64@yahoo.in 9711727252
SOOKSHAM KEJRIWAL sooksham@yahoo.com 9999771068
JALAJ BHAYANA kumarjalaj95@gmail.com 9717467637
PALAK MONGA palakmonga1@gmail.com 9811880043
NIYATI JAIN jainniya@gmail.com 8376999295
MADHUKAR SHARMA Sharma_madhukar@yahoo.co.in 8800119228
RIYA KALRA riya_g6@yahoo.co.in 9810037137
RHYTHM GOSWAMI rhythm.goswami@yahoo.in 9711120000
RISHITA AGGARWAL ms.rishitaaggarwal@yahoo.co.in 9540064509
SHREYA POPLI shreya_popli@yahoo.co.in 9999813811
APOORVA CHANDNA apoorva_2010@yahoo.com 8588940390
AVNEET BANSAL avneetbansal331@gmail.com 9873887475
KUNAL SETHI kunalsethi2009@yahoo.com 9899902411
ABHAY GUPTA abhay_gupta94@yahoo.com 9654870906
EISH GUPTA eish_gupta@yahoo.com 9999273653
BHAVYA BATRA batra_bhavya@yahoo.in 9999484339
ANUJ AGGARWAL aggarwal.anuj007@yahoo.com 9899046400
ARSH WADHWA wadhwa_arsh@yahoo.com 9953909333
RISHABH GIRDHAR rishabh.girdhar@gmail.com 9953881299
ANKUSH ARORA anki.arora124@gmail.com 9818618866
GHANISHT DHALL ghanisht.dhall@yahoo.com 8826650360
AKSHAE ARORA akshaearora@yahoo.com 9999629555
AYUSHI SABLANI ayushisablani@yahoo.com 9810260247
ADYA SHRIVASTAVA 9868631199
ARUSHI MAHAR arushimahar95@gmail.com 9650077789
PARNIKA SONDHI sondhi.parnika@gmail.com 9873436525
LAGHAVI PRASAD laghavi15@gmail.com 9810017667
SHUBHI AGGARWAL shubhiaggarwal541995@gmail.com 9999032178
UTKARSH GUPTA utkarshgupta1871@yahoo.om 8882133266
KARTIK BHAYANA kartikbhayana1234@gmail.com 9953633673
ANMOL KALRA anmol.kalra.26@gmail.com 9312496644
ROHAN CHOPRA rohanchopra4@gmail.com 9899646312
RHEA AHLUWALIA coolrhea1995@yahoo.co.in 9560481777
AANCHAL ARORA aanchalangel.arora@gmail.com 9999430246
ARIHANT JAIN jain_arihant95@ymail.com 9990154895
SARTHAK MANCHANDA sarthak120895@gmail.com 9873051253
TWINKLE SHARMA twinklesharma100595@gmail.com 9582524814
ANEESH RELAN aneeshrelan@tech-box.co.in 9650382557
SIDDHESH DESHPANDE siddhah.1995@yahoo.co.in 8717870257
SARTHAK ROHATGI sarthakrohatgi@gmail.com 9711944956
APURVA GUPTA apurvagupta95@gmail.com 9811136163
MAYANK GUPTA mayankgupta95@yahoo.co.in 8447559622
RACHIT ARORA rachit.arora05@gmail.com 9868088888
PRATYUSH GOEL pokemon_1994@rediffmail.com 8860890997
KARTIKAY SETH kartifayseth4@gmail.com 9899955986
NIKHIL BANSAL nikhil_gud@yahoo.co.in 9811125858
LAKSHAY MEHLAWAT lakshay.mehlawat@yahoo.com 9999008868
SUNVID ANEJA sunvid60@gmail.com 9868004224
ABHISHEK BALWANI abhishekbalwani@yahoo.com 9999377799
SAHIL SACHDEVA oksahil2006@yahoo.com 9899667087
AADHISH KHOSLA rajiv61_delhi@yahoo.com 9810193241
RAGHAV SETHI raghav.27sethi@gmail.com 9811262369
AMANPREET SINGH amanpreetsingh1807@gmail.com 9999937476
DEV KHANDELWAL devkhandelwal3@gmail.com 9999007887
PIYUSH SHARMA piyushsharma2201@gmail.com 9968004776
SAKSHAM BANSAL bansal_saksham51@yahoo.com 9910889875
DEELPANKAN SATIJA d1995@rediffmail.com 8860027680
VIDIT BHARGAVA viditb@me.com 7838382310
RISHABH CHHABRA anshu.chhabra00@gmail.com 8447977081
SAKSHAM KAPOOR sakshamkapoor17@gmail.com 8860380844
KUBER GANDHI kubergandhi@ymail.com 9811619799
SONAL KUNDRA misskundra@gmail.com 8130406363
GAURAVDEEP SINGH BINDRA gaurav_cooper@me.com 9818566777
SUDEEP CHOPRA sudeep_chopra94@yahoo.com 8802085009
DEEPSHIKHA ARORA deepshika.72@gmail.com 9818862551
PIYUSH KHARBANDA 9811424154
PRASHAM GANDHI prashamgandhi1995@gmail.com 9810448816
AAKASH TALREJA skyaakash@yahoo.co.in 9999971879
PRANAV BANSAL bansalpranav001@gmail.com 9910076664
TANYA KATHURIA tanyakathuria14@gmail.com 9582194965
ANKIT CHAWLA ankitchawla@gizmophiliacs.com 8860441466
KUSHAGRA GANDHI kushgandhi.gandhi@gmail.com 9953927798
DIVYA KOHLI divyakohli67@gmail.com 9810312712
PRANAV GUPTA pranav.gupta2911@gmail.com 9953976499
RAHUL ROY rahulroy6521@gmail.com 9971870193
AKSHAY CHADHA aku24.15@gmail.com 9953876114
BINEET ARORA jagjeet1971@yahoo.in 9811904435
AMANDEEP SINGH amandeepkohli2907@gmail.com 9717382238